ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10515097
*
nr 1051 5097
Hilding Linnqvist
(1891-1984), Sverige
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Stockholms Stadshus, signerad -57, subject: 40x29,
LITOGRAPH, Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Stockholms Stadshus, signerad -57, motivet: 40x29
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday August 22 2016
at 19:13:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/8 14:31:24
1
150 kr
19/8 11:58:29
2
150 kr
19/8 11:58:29
1
150 kr (Robot)
19/8 11:58:50
2
200 kr
22/8 18:04:40
3
500 kr
22/8 19:07:50
4
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 22 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
- Artist/Designer
Hilding Linnqvist
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Read more about Hilding Linnqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik hilding linnqvist litografi litografier stadshuset stockholm stockholmiana stockholms stadshus stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
*
Hilding Linnqvist
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
Read more about Hilding Linnqvist
nr 1051 5097
Hilding Linnqvist
(1891-1984), Sverige
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Stockholms Stadshus, signerad -57, subject: 40x29,
LITOGRAPH, Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Stockholms Stadshus, signerad -57, motivet: 40x29
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 22 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/8 14:31:24 | 1 | 150 kr |
19/8 11:58:29 | 2 | 150 kr |
19/8 11:58:29 | 1 | 150 kr (Robot) |
19/8 11:58:50 | 2 | 200 kr |
22/8 18:04:40 | 3 | 500 kr |
22/8 19:07:50 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 22 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
- Artist/Designer
Hilding Linnqvist
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.Read more about Hilding Linnqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik hilding linnqvist litografi litografier stadshuset stockholm stockholmiana stockholms stadshus stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45